IGF 2022 Registered Participants

Given Name Family Name Delegation Badge
Nesar Ahmad Abidi Afghanistan Onsite
Nesar Ahmad Abidi Afghanistan
Amir hamza Babakarkhil Afghanistan
Mohammad Hanif Gharanai Afghanistan Onsite
Ahmad Masood Latif Rai Afghanistan Onsite
Aleksey Sandikov Armenia Onsite
Mena Hecdiântro Angola Onsite
André Pedro Angola Onsite
Olga Cavalli Argentina
Marilu Quiroz Argentina Onsite
Johannes Gassner Austria
Resch Johanna Austria Onsite
Matthias Matuschek Austria
Engelbert Theuermann Austria
Anna Walch Austria Onsite
Julia Weichenberger Austria Onsite
Nicholas Burrage Australia
Day Danielle Australia
Veronica Deutrom Australia
Christopher Fulluck Australia
Felicity Hill Australia
Julie Inman Grant Australia
Conor Johnson Australia
STAN KARANASIOS Australia
Jamie McPherson Australia
Christopher Purnell Australia
Eleanor Sanderson Australia
Ella Serry Australia
Ruslan Nasibov Azerbaijan Onsite
Fabliha Hashem Bangladesh
SAIFUL ISLAM Bangladesh
Shanjida Khan Bangladesh
MD. RAFIQUL MATIN Bangladesh Onsite
Tawhidur Rahman Bangladesh Onsite
Mou Tamanna Bangladesh Onsite
Asad Zaman Bangladesh
Maxime Heyndrickx Belgium Onsite
Jean-Francois Parmentier Belgium Onsite
Serge Roland SANOU Burkina Faso Onsite
BALEBYAN BRUNO TIGNEGRE Burkina Faso Onsite
Anelia Dimova Bulgaria
Mubarak Janahi Bahrain
Al Sherooqi Shurooq Bahrain
Armel Gihimbare Burundi Onsite
CUBAHIRO OLIVIER Burundi Onsite
Tulio Andrade Brazil Onsite
Núbia Augusto de Sousa Rocha Brazil Onsite
JOAO AUGUSTO ALEXANDRIA DE BARROS DE BARROS Brazil
Claudio benedito Furtado Brazil Onsite
JOSE GONTIJO Brazil Onsite
José Gontijo Brazil Onsite
FABIO KOLESKI Brazil Onsite
Alexandra Krastins Lopes Brazil Onsite
Thiago Moraes Brazil Onsite
Ronaldo Neves de Moura Filho Brazil
Hugo Parreão Brazil Onsite
Livia Sobota Brazil
Carolina von der Weid Brazil
CAROL ROACH Bahamas Onsite
Reatile Mephato Botswana Onsite
Marek Blachut Canada
Paul Charlton Canada
Jeremiah De Sousa Canada
David Fairchild Canada Onsite
Natalie Mychajlyszyn Canada
Shannon Petry Canada
Dalbir Singh Canada Onsite
Mark Uhrbach Canada
SAFARI Nshuti AYOBANGIRA Congo, Democratic Republic of the Onsite
Jordan Efongo Congo, Democratic Republic of the Onsite
Joel Mobeka Congo, Democratic Republic of the Onsite
Philippe Ntumba Minga Congo, Democratic Republic of the Onsite
LEON JUSTE IBOMBO Congo Onsite
ERIC ARMEL NDOUMBA Congo Onsite
Jorge Cancio Switzerland Onsite
Raia Del Vecchio Switzerland
Oliver Hoehne Switzerland Onsite
Jürg Lindenmann Switzerland
Isabelle Lois Switzerland
Weber Martina Switzerland
Thomas Schneider Switzerland Onsite
Massiratché FOFANA SANTIA Epse Bakayoko Côte d'Ivoire Onsite
Gnakri Isabelle Sonia Gnabro Epouse Kakou Côte d'Ivoire Onsite
NADEGE GOUE Côte d'Ivoire Onsite
Jose Guridi Chile
Sebastian Smart Chile Onsite
Oliver Bamenju Agho Cameroon Onsite
MARTIN AYUK TABOT Cameroon Onsite
Lionel Nicolas Thierry BILE Cameroon Onsite
DJAMAA BOUBA Cameroon Onsite
François EKAMBI MBEBO Cameroon Onsite
Manfred Claude MOUNYELLE NKAKE Cameroon Onsite
THIERRY ROLAND NSANGOU Cameroon Onsite
LUC IRROL NTIAJEM NYINYI POUKUE Cameroon Onsite
Manyi Arrey Orok-Tambe Cameroon
Eric Wiliam TCHONANG NGUEMNANG Cameroon Onsite
HERVE TIAGUEU KAMTCHE Cameroon
Washington Jiang China
XIAOLI LI China
xuemei li China
Xuemei Li China
Xiaoli Li China
li riddon China
Zhicheng Wang China Onsite
jiang xinke China
Feng Xu China
Li Xuemei China
Jinbo Yao China
Yuxuan Zhang China Onsite
Peng Zhang China
Wang Zhicheng China
Esteban Aguilar Vargas Costa Rica Onsite
Suzete Centeio Pereira Cape Verde Onsite
Zuzana Jandova Czechia
Marek Janovsky Czechia
Tobias B. Bacherle Germany Onsite
Anja Becky Germany
Benjamin Brake Germany Onsite
Iris Breutz Germany Onsite
Özlem Buran Germany Onsite
Veronika Datzer Germany Onsite
Anke Domscheit-Berg Germany
Marcel Dorsch Germany
Catarina dos Santos-Wintz Germany
Annika Engelbert Germany
Maximilian Ludwig Funke genannt Kaiser Germany Onsite
Lea Gimpel Germany Onsite
Sylvia Glotzbach Germany Onsite
Christian Gmelin Germany Onsite
Regine Grienberger Germany Onsite
Caroline Groene Germany Onsite
Lutz Guellner Germany
Paulina Kaup Germany
Leonie Kellerhof Germany Onsite
Lukas Knüsel Germany
Pascal Koenig Germany Onsite
Barbara Lenk Germany Onsite
Kirsten Leube Germany
Hunger Moritz Germany Onsite
Rudy Nolde Germany Onsite
Dirk Osiek Germany
Tabea Rößner Germany
Juliane Stoehr Germany Onsite
Tobias Thiel Germany Onsite
Saskia Weber Germany
Anna-Marie Wieseler Germany Onsite
Heiko Wildner Germany Onsite
Martin Wimmer Germany
Kristina Zenner Germany
Jens Zimmermann Germany
Nicolas Zippelius Germany
Omar Abdillahi Djibouti Onsite
AMIN MOHAMED DJAMA Djibouti Onsite
said mohamed said Djibouti Onsite
Mahamoud Moustapha Daher Djibouti Onsite
ifrah said ousman Djibouti Onsite
Nygaard Anders Christian Denmark Onsite
Mia Møhring Larsen Denmark
Line Gamrath Rasmussen Denmark Onsite
AMEL AIT OUKACI Algeria
Behdja Mokrani Algeria Onsite
Fatma Zerga Algeria Onsite
Nele Leosk Estonia Onsite
Karin Voodla Estonia Onsite
Laila Alam-Eldin Egypt
Christine Arida Egypt Onsite
Ahmed Elmasri Egypt Onsite
Mohamed Omar Gad Egypt Onsite
Mennatalla Hassan Egypt Onsite
Manal Ismail Egypt Onsite
Moataz Khaled Egypt Onsite
Moataz Khaled Egypt Onsite
Samar Samer Egypt Onsite
Amira Talha Egypt
Basma Tawfik Egypt
Ana Isabel Maldonado Cid Spain
Rafael Perez Galindo Spain
Jemal Abrahim Essa Ethiopia Onsite
shemsu Abadura Ethiopia Onsite
Mekonnen Abate Ethiopia Onsite
TILAHUN FASSIL ABATE Ethiopia Onsite
Birhane Abaynesh Ethiopia Onsite
Yilak Alemu Abbo Ethiopia Onsite
Mohammed Abdi Ahmed Ethiopia Onsite
Dita ABdujebar Abrahim Ethiopia Onsite
Felmata Abduselam Ethiopia Onsite
TEWODROS BELETE ABEBE Ethiopia Onsite
Sintayehu Abebe Ethiopia Onsite
Tsedeniya Namrud Abebe Ethiopia Onsite
Tekeste Fekadu Abebe Ethiopia Onsite
Yohannes Wondirad Abebe Ethiopia Onsite
Birhanu Abebe Ethiopia Onsite
Solomon Abebe Ethiopia Onsite
Yaregal Abebe Ethiopia Onsite
konjit Abebe Ethiopia Onsite
Elias Abebe Tegegn Ethiopia Onsite
Weynareg Yrgalem Abera Ethiopia
ENDALEW ABICH Ethiopia Onsite
Fikire Abraham Ethiopia Onsite
ZELALEM GIZACHEW ACHAM Ethiopia Onsite
Adam Ahammednur Adam Ahammednur Ethiopia Onsite
Tewodaj Adane Ethiopia Onsite
Yeshurun Alemayehu Adde Ethiopia Onsite
Tilahun Addis Ethiopia
kedir Ali Adem Ethiopia Onsite
Keredin Tezera Adera Ethiopia Onsite
Andinet Adinew Ethiopia Onsite
Hailemariam Admasu Ethiopia Onsite
Mathias Admasu Ethiopia Onsite
Asamn Admasu Ethiopia Onsite
Tamru Agnchew Ethiopia Onsite
Kebebush Agza Ethiopia Onsite
Lina Ahmed Ethiopia Onsite
Tigabu Akal Ethiopia Onsite
Ermyas Aklilu Ethiopia Onsite
Nefisa Almahadi Alakib Ethiopia Onsite
WASIHUN TAMIRAT ALEMU Ethiopia Onsite
Tsion Alemu Ethiopia Onsite
Eyerusalem Alemu Ethiopia Onsite
Helina Alemu Ethiopia Onsite
Tilahun Alene Ethiopia Onsite
Ahmed Mohammed Ali Ethiopia Onsite
Ahmed Mohammed Ali Ethiopia Onsite
Anwar Kelil Aliy Ethiopia Onsite
Melese Almaw Ethiopia
Ayele Amanu Ethiopia
Habtamu Fentaw Amare Ethiopia Onsite
Birhanu Adugna Amare Ethiopia
MERESA AMARE Ethiopia Onsite
Solomon Amare Desta Ethiopia Onsite
Daniel Amare Merga Ethiopia Onsite
Esubalew Ginbar Amente Ethiopia Onsite
Yismaw Aregaw Ethiopia Onsite
Senaitt Argaw Ethiopia Onsite
Birhanu Asayenachew Kifle Ethiopia Onsite
HUSSEN ASEFA MUSA Ethiopia Onsite
Adanech Asegu Ethiopia
Tariku Eshetu Asfaw Ethiopia Onsite
chekol Asmare Ethiopia Onsite
Mesenbet Assefa Ethiopia Onsite
Fistum Assefa Adela Ethiopia Onsite
Abreham Amoshe Assema Ethiopia Onsite
Shambel Awgchew Ethiopia Onsite
Molla Demsie Awoke Ethiopia Onsite
Zehara Abdela Awol Ethiopia Onsite
Tiruwork Ayalew Ethiopia Onsite
Degaga Ayele Ethiopia Onsite
yitbarek Ayenew Ethiopia
Negash Assefa Ayichew Ethiopia Onsite
Betelihem Mesfin Ayitenfsu Ethiopia Onsite
Fitsume Aynalem Kebede Ethiopia Onsite
Azmeraw Azmeraw Sintayehu Ethiopia Onsite
Hshem Badie Ethiopia Onsite
Yirga Badma Ethiopia Onsite
Batire Bassa Ethiopia Onsite
Bassa Batire Ethiopia Onsite
Walelign Mihretie Bayih Ethiopia Onsite
Shashetu Bayu Ethiopia Onsite
Beyene Homa Bedada Ethiopia Onsite
Asrat Sime Bedada Ethiopia Onsite
Bayissa Bedada Ethiopia Onsite
Worknesh Biru Bedassa Ethiopia Onsite
Bethelehem Bedilu Ethiopia Onsite
Firesenay Gebeyehu Behailu Ethiopia
Habtamu Bekele Ethiopia Onsite
Meskerem Legesse Bekele Ethiopia Onsite
BILEN BEKELE Ethiopia Onsite
Tesfaye Legesse Bekele Ethiopia Onsite
Markos Alemu Bekele Ethiopia Onsite
Seid Beker Ethiopia
Tirsit Woldegiorgis Bekru Ethiopia Onsite
Mesfin Belachew Ethiopia Onsite
Tliahun Ejigu belay Ethiopia Onsite
fitsum belay Ethiopia Onsite
Abiy Tadesse Belay Ethiopia Onsite
Kassahun Adgolign Belay Ethiopia Onsite
ERMIAS BELETE Ethiopia Onsite
Abdilaziz Beshir Ethiopia
Dawit Besufikad Ethiopia Onsite
Arega Bethlehem Ethiopia Onsite
Yonas Birhanu Beyene Ethiopia Onsite
Seble Beyene Ethiopia Onsite
Wondwossen Beyene Ethiopia Onsite
Yenalem Diba Beyene Ethiopia Onsite
Chala Dida Bikila Ethiopia Onsite
Asfaw Seyoum Biratu Ethiopia Onsite
Mekdelawit Birhanu Ethiopia Onsite
Tewodros Birle Ethiopia Onsite
Bekele Biruk Ethiopia Onsite
Bogale Biruk Ethiopia Onsite
Endalew bitew Ethiopia Onsite
Bamlaku Kefale Bitew Ethiopia Onsite
Merikat Maharu Boke Ethiopia Onsite
Merikat Meharu Boke Ethiopia Onsite
Chewaka Brhanemekel Ethiopia Onsite
Negeri Lencho Bultum Ethiopia Onsite
Eshetu Buresa Ethiopia Onsite
dechas idiris bushra Ethiopia Onsite
Fininsa Buzayehu Ethiopia Onsite
Chaltu Chaltu Sani Ethiopia Onsite
Tsegaye Chernet Ethiopia
DILNESAW ISRAEL CHINASHO Ethiopia Onsite
BIRTUKAN AYANO DADI Ethiopia Onsite
Seble Hailu Dady Ethiopia Onsite
Zelalem Dagne Ethiopia Onsite
Mulugeta Debebe Daka Ethiopia Onsite
Hanna Damtew Ethiopia Onsite
Selamawit Dawit Ethiopia Onsite
Terfesa Dawit Ethiopia Onsite
Ashenafi Dawud Ethiopia Onsite
Rahel Debebe Ethiopia Onsite
Balcha Reba Debela Ethiopia Onsite
Tekalign Dechasa Ethiopia Onsite
Tadesse Anbessie Degfie Ethiopia Onsite
Betelhem Daniel Degu Ethiopia Onsite
Anteneh Terefe Dejenie Ethiopia Onsite
Dereje Demeke Ethiopia Onsite
Tesfaye Demelash Ethiopia Onsite
Hirut Demelash Ethiopia
Sador Kassa Demelew Ethiopia Onsite
Habtamu Yetwale Dememew Ethiopia
Wubetie Demiss Ethiopia Onsite
Yonas Demissew Belay Ethiopia Onsite
Getachew Demuma Ethiopia Onsite
getachew Demuma Ethiopia Onsite
Aster Alebel Desalegn Ethiopia Onsite
Shimelis Engida Desisa Ethiopia
ADANECH ABIEBIE DESSA Ethiopia Onsite
Molla Atenafie Desta Ethiopia Onsite
Teketel Wolde Desta Ethiopia Onsite
Haymanot Nega Desye Ethiopia Onsite
Mulugeta Dinku Ethiopia Onsite
Temesgen Lapiso Doile Ethiopia Onsite
Girma Sahile Ebdo Ethiopia Onsite
Kassahun Ejigu Ethiopia Onsite
Adanech Tujo Erga Ethiopia Onsite
Eristie Eristie Ethiopia Onsite
Abraham kibret Eshete Ethiopia Onsite
Mekuria Eshete Ethiopia Onsite
ahmed essa Ethiopia Onsite
Mikias Estifanos Ethiopia Onsite
Terefe Ethiopia Ethiopia Onsite
Alemu Eyob Ethiopia Onsite
Elias Fekadu Ethiopia Onsite
wondewosen Feleke Ethiopia Onsite
Nigatu Assmamaw Fentahun Ethiopia Onsite
Fekadu Fente Ethiopia Onsite
Fermiz Fermiz Ethiopia Onsite
Abdu Fetah Ethiopia
Getahun Fetene Ethiopia Onsite
Tsige Fetiwi Ethiopia Onsite
Abebe Abera Feyisa Ethiopia Onsite
Gosaye Feyissa Ethiopia Onsite
Gosaye Feyissa Ethiopia Onsite
Selamawit Fikadu Ethiopia Onsite
Million Fikru Ethiopia Onsite
Obsi File Ethiopia Onsite
Asegdew Fitawok Ethiopia
Tesfaye Fufa Ethiopia Onsite
Urge Ejo Gadissa Ethiopia Onsite
Gebre Gage Ethiopia Onsite
Yared Garedew Ethiopia Onsite
Zigeju Gashaw Ethiopia Onsite
Wubalem Gashaw Ethiopia
binyam gashaw Ethiopia Onsite
Tesfaye Godie Gebeyehu Ethiopia Onsite
Aklilu Gebre Ethiopia Onsite
YOSEF TEREFE GEBRE Ethiopia Onsite
Mastewal Gebre Ethiopia Onsite
Elroe Gebreab Ethiopia Onsite
Biruke Gebreamlak Ethiopia Onsite
Abraham Gebru Gebrekidan Ethiopia
Almaz Gebre Gebremariam Ethiopia
Mamo Gebremariam Ethiopia
Yitbarek Ibrahim Gebremichael Ethiopia Onsite
Andinet Haregewoin Gebreselassie Ethiopia Onsite
Mekdes Gebreyohannis Ethiopia Onsite
Lema Gebrie Ethiopia Onsite
Mamit Yilma Gebru Ethiopia Onsite
Mamitu Yilma Gebru Ethiopia Onsite
Atsede Gebru Ethiopia Onsite
Syum Gedamu Ethiopia
Tarekegn Worku Gelaye Ethiopia Onsite
Aklilu Genamo Ethiopia Onsite
Worku Getachew Ethiopia Onsite
Dawit Getachew Ethiopia Onsite
marta getachew Ethiopia Onsite
Tadese Getachew Ethiopia Onsite
Worku Getnet Ethiopia Onsite
Chalchisa Gobena Gezahegn Ethiopia Onsite
Alex Girma Gezie Ethiopia Onsite
Danait Girma Ethiopia Onsite
Mikiyas Girma Ethiopia Onsite
Rekik Girmachew Ethiopia Onsite
Yisalemush Girmaye Ethiopia Onsite
Feleke Bereda Giwota Ethiopia Onsite
Ermias Gizaw Ethiopia Onsite
Tsegaye Gizaw Ethiopia Onsite
Binyam Gizaw Ethiopia Onsite
Afewerk Gobezie Ethiopia
Afewerk Gobezie Ethiopia Onsite
Nathan Negash Golla Ethiopia Onsite
Habtamu Goshu Ethiopia Onsite
Feyisa Tadele Gutema Ethiopia Onsite
Haregewoin Habtamu Ethiopia Onsite
Lidya Maregie Habtu Ethiopia Onsite
Martha Haddis Ethiopia
Yemisirach Estifanos Haile Ethiopia Onsite
Bezawit Biruk Haile Ethiopia Onsite
Ashenafi Haile Ethiopia Onsite
Selamyhun Adefris Haile Ethiopia Onsite
Eskedar Girum Haile Ethiopia Onsite
Frehiwot Hailemariam Ethiopia Onsite
Fasil Hailemariam Ethiopia Onsite
yonas haileyesus Ethiopia Onsite
Media Haleluya Chalta Tsada Ethiopia Onsite
TEYB HASENA Ethiopia Onsite
Biftu Hassen Ethiopia Onsite
Nesri Hassen Ethiopia Onsite
Atire Negash Heyi Ethiopia Onsite
Miftah Jemal Hussan Ethiopia Onsite
Mohamud Hussein Ethiopia Onsite
Nadia Hussen Ethiopia Onsite
Mekeleya Bargicho Hussien Ethiopia Onsite
Bekala Ibrahim Ethiopia
Mudessir Temam Imamu Ethiopia Onsite
Yoseph Jafaro Jarsa Ethiopia Onsite
Daniel Jemal Ethiopia Onsite
Molalign Asmare Jemberie Ethiopia Onsite
Zerihun Jibril Ethiopia Onsite
Regassa Fufa Jida Ethiopia Onsite
Mitiku Jilcha Ethiopia Onsite
Robel Kahsay Ethiopia Onsite
Abebe Kassahun Ethiopia Onsite
Abey Kassahun Ethiopia Onsite
Tewodros Tadesse Kawiso Ethiopia Onsite
Frehiwot kebede Ethiopia Onsite
Matewos Kebede Ethiopia Onsite
KASSAHUN ENGIDAWORK KEBEDE Ethiopia Onsite
GETINET TADESSE KEBEDE Ethiopia Onsite
kirubel Gizachew KECHA Ethiopia Onsite
omer keder Ethiopia Onsite
Ibrahim Kedir Ethiopia Onsite
Masresha Urgessa Kelkay Ethiopia Onsite
Netsanet Neway Kemal Ethiopia Onsite
Tihitina ketema Ethiopia Onsite
Woldeab Demissie Kibret Ethiopia Onsite
Sahle Hagos Kidanu Ethiopia Onsite
Bayu Kiflu Ethiopia Onsite
Tigist Terefe Kulma Ethiopia Onsite
Amanuel Kumera Ethiopia
Getnet Kumie Ethiopia
Melkam Abateneh Lakew Ethiopia Onsite
Simret Akalu Lakew Ethiopia
Getu Lakew Ethiopia Onsite
Ejiga Lakew Ethiopia Onsite
Melkam Abateneh Lakew Ethiopia Onsite
Ayalneh Lebarge Ethiopia Onsite
Roman Legesse Ethiopia Onsite
Getamesay Legesse Bedada Ethiopia Onsite
Megersa Lelissa Ethiopia Onsite
Alemayehu Lema Ethiopia Onsite
Dagne assefa Lemma Ethiopia Onsite
Nigatu Wanore Madebo Ethiopia Onsite
Tseaye w.yohannes Malore Ethiopia Onsite
Admaswork Mamo Ethiopia Onsite
Lidiya Mamo Ethiopia
Manchelot Manchelot Dessie Abegaz Ethiopia Onsite
Sahle Mebatsion Ethiopia Onsite
Tsegaye Emmanuel Mekael Ethiopia Onsite
yonas Mekecha Ethiopia Onsite
Teshome Meklit Ethiopia
Elleni Mekonnen Ethiopia Onsite
addis mekonnen Ethiopia Onsite
Abdu Mekonnen Ethiopia Onsite
Addise Argehge Mekte Ethiopia Onsite
Ermias Meles Emiru Ethiopia Onsite
biruk melese Ethiopia Onsite
Wubshet Getachew Mengesha Ethiopia Onsite
Mekbib Mengesha Kassahun Ethiopia Onsite
Belayneh Sewnet Mengestia Ethiopia Onsite
Alu Wubu Mersha Ethiopia Onsite
Bulti Mesfin Ethiopia Onsite
Elizabeth Ashenafi Meshesha Ethiopia Onsite
Getahun Metaferia Ethiopia Onsite
Luel Micalea Ethiopia Onsite
Agazhe Mihiretie Ethiopia Onsite
GALLASO MILKIAS ISRAEL Ethiopia Onsite
Bezawork Tilahun Mindaye Ethiopia Onsite
Girma Mirgisa Ethiopia
Girma Mirgisa Ethiopia Onsite
Anwar Misbah Ethiopia
Amir Mohammed Ethiopia Onsite
Fetene Molla Ethiopia
Mesay Hailemariam MOREDA Ethiopia Onsite
Sa'ad Muhumed Ethiopia Onsite
gebru mulatu Ethiopia Onsite
DANIEL MULETA Ethiopia Onsite
askale mulisa Ethiopia Onsite
Asnake Mulu Ethiopia Onsite
Linger Mulugeta Ethiopia Onsite
Abdella Mussema Ethiopia
Michael Nabiyou Ethiopia Onsite
Mengistie Natenael Tadesse Ethiopia Onsite
DEREJE ADDIS NEGASH Ethiopia Onsite
Asfaw Bajo Negassa Ethiopia Onsite
Emebet Estifanos Negede Ethiopia Onsite
Andinet Ayele Negera Ethiopia Onsite
Gemechu Nemera Ethiopia Onsite
kuku tena nigatu Ethiopia Onsite
Selahadin Nurga Ethiopia Onsite
Awlachew Shumneka Nurga Ethiopia Onsite
Farhiya Mohamed Omer Ethiopia Onsite
Odyssey Rahmetu Ethiopia Onsite
Ashenafi Negash Reba Ethiopia
Tesfaye Regassa Ethiopia Onsite
Tesfaye Regassa Ethiopia Onsite
Birhanu Rorisa Chukala Ethiopia
Mosisa Lami Roro Ethiopia Onsite
Mosisa Lami Roro Ethiopia Onsite
Fikru Barega sebane Ethiopia Onsite
Gizachew Haile Seffa Ethiopia Onsite
Ferdos seid Ethiopia Onsite
Seid Mohammed Seid Ethiopia Onsite
Mersha Seid Degu Ethiopia Onsite
Abera Seid Endris Ethiopia Onsite
Girma Zemedu Seifu Ethiopia Onsite
Thetna Seifu Ethiopia Onsite
Dawit Selesh Ethiopia Onsite
Munir Kemal Seman Ethiopia Onsite
Dr. Hirpassa Senbeta Ethiopia
YEALEMBRHAN SEREBE Ethiopia Onsite
TIGIST SERNESA Ethiopia Onsite
Leul Seyoum Ethiopia Onsite
Maru Seyoym Ethiopia Onsite
Ermiyas Shamales Ethiopia
Siham Shemsu Ethiopia Onsite
Getnet Shenkute Ethiopia
Getnet Shenkute Ethiopia Onsite
Girma Hunde Sheno Ethiopia Onsite
Ferid Sherif Ethiopia Onsite
MELESE ALEMAYEHU SHIBRU Ethiopia Onsite
Wobetu Shiferaw Ethiopia Onsite
Endalkachew Abebe Shiferaw Ethiopia Onsite
Yehualashet Tadese Shiferaw Ethiopia Onsite
Al Shiferaw Ethiopia Onsite
tofick shikuri Ethiopia Onsite
Abel Shumye Ethiopia
kasim kedir Shurella Ethiopia Onsite
AAro Sinkie Ethiopia Onsite
Girmaw Sinshaw Ethiopia Onsite
Endegena Sintayehu Ethiopia
Mahlet Tadelle Sintayehu Ethiopia Onsite
Alazar Sisay Ethiopia Onsite
Fiseha Siyoum Ethiopia Onsite
Amanuel Solomon Ethiopia Onsite
Adane Solomon Ethiopia Onsite
Berhanu Surafel Ethiopia Onsite
Fekade Getahun Taddesse Ethiopia Onsite
Zewidenesh Tadesse Ethiopia Onsite
Tihitina Miriye Tadesse Ethiopia
Zemenay Tadesse Ethiopia Onsite
Fikerte Abebe Tadesse Ethiopia Onsite
Ambo Mekasa Tajeba Ethiopia Onsite
Abrham Bewket Tarekegn Ethiopia Onsite
Dereje Tasew Ethiopia Onsite
Berekti Tassew Ethiopia Onsite
Wondwossen Teshome Tassew Ethiopia Onsite
Tamiru Taye Ethiopia
Emnet Taye Ethiopia Onsite
Haile Tazeze Ethiopia Onsite
YENGUSIE TEBEKEW Ethiopia Onsite
andualem tefera Ethiopia Onsite
Ephrem Tefera Ethiopia Onsite
Yafet Teffera Ethiopia Onsite
Woldeselassie Tehelku Ethiopia
Birhan Teka Ethiopia Onsite
Tilahun Tekelab Ethiopia Onsite
Anteneh Tesfaye Tekle Ethiopia Onsite
Betty Tekle Ethiopia Onsite
Rut Zerihun Teklu Ethiopia Onsite
amir temam Ethiopia Onsite
Mamo Temeche Ethiopia
Mamo Temeche Ethiopia
Mulu Tsegaye Temesgen Ethiopia Onsite
hailu temesgen Ethiopia Onsite
Afomia Terefe Ethiopia Onsite
Belete Teressa Ethiopia Onsite
Abebe Tesema Ethiopia Onsite
Negede Tesemma Ethiopia Onsite
Temesgen Tesfaye Ethiopia Onsite
Hana Tesfaye Ethiopia Onsite
Samuel tesfaye Ethiopia
Fanuel Zegeye Tesfaye Ethiopia Onsite
MULUKEN SHOLAYE TESFAYE Ethiopia Onsite
Yalemzewd Tesfaye Ethiopia Onsite
SUNAMAWIT TESFAYE Ethiopia
Kassahun Tesfaye Ethiopia Onsite
Wedajo Tesfaye Ethiopia Onsite
Kiros Teshager Ethiopia Onsite
Rahel Teshale Ethiopia Onsite
kasahun teshome Ethiopia Onsite
Bernabas Tessema Ethiopia Onsite
Gizachew Tessema Ethiopia Onsite
Ayalew Tilahun Ethiopia Onsite
Melaku Tilahun Ethiopia Onsite
Telila Tilaye Ethiopia Onsite
Surafel Tiruneh Ethiopia Onsite
Ashinie Astin Titoyik Ethiopia Onsite
Tolera Borga Gemechu Tolera Borga Gemechu Ethiopia Onsite
Hunde Edosa Tolessa Ethiopia Onsite
Solomon Aliyu Tolossa Ethiopia Onsite
Haftom Tsegay Ethiopia Onsite
Mohammed Abdo Tuko Ethiopia Onsite
Kejela Merdasa Tullu Ethiopia Onsite
Frehiwot Tulu Ethiopia Onsite
Driba Babu Urgessa Ethiopia Onsite
Addis,Assefa Weldamanuel Ethiopia Onsite
Yosef Dessalegn Weldesenbet Ethiopia Onsite
Betsegaw Gebreyohannes Weldesenbet Ethiopia Onsite
NETSANET TESFAYE WELDETSADIK Ethiopia Onsite
Minda Woldemariam Ethiopia Onsite
Teferi Teklu Woldemedhin Ethiopia Onsite
Teferi Teklu Woldemedhin Ethiopia Onsite
Bereket Shiferaw Woldesemayat Ethiopia Onsite
Amanuel Woldetsadik Ethiopia Onsite
Ayinadis Tilahun Woldetsadik Ethiopia Onsite
Mesfin Woldetsadik Ethiopia Onsite
Yeshihasab Tsegaw Wolelaw Ethiopia Onsite
Solomon Taye Wondimu Ethiopia Onsite
Bekalu Workie Ethiopia Onsite
Seble Girma Workneh Ethiopia Onsite
Mohammed Seid Worku Ethiopia Onsite
Gemechis Worku Shifera Ethiopia Onsite
Asnakew Wudeneh Ethiopia Onsite
Elfinesh Haile Yebiyo Ethiopia Onsite
Bantegize Tesfaye Yimer Ethiopia Onsite
Tilahun Yimer Ethiopia Onsite
Bethlehem Abrham Yishak Ethiopia Onsite
Gizachew Kidane Yitbarek Ethiopia Onsite
Yeneneh Yohannes Ezezew Ethiopia Onsite
Miraj Zekiyi Ethiopia Onsite
Ayele Zelalem Ethiopia
Daniel Zegeye Zeleke Ethiopia Onsite
wondimu Zeleke Ethiopia Onsite
Meskerem Zeleke Ethiopia Onsite
Ehite sileshi zemedkun Ethiopia Onsite
Hanna Zemichael Ethiopia Onsite
Yikunnoamlak Mezgebu Zerabiruk Ethiopia Onsite
Efrem Zergaw Ethiopia Onsite
Solomon Tefaye Zewde Ethiopia
Dejen Zewdinesh Ethiopia Onsite
Shrestra Sharma Fiji
HADDAD AHMED France
Yana Brugier France
jean-luc dorel France
Abousmir Kaoutar France Onsite
Jonas Roule France Onsite
HEnri Verdier France Onsite
Soraya Zanardo France
Serge Rodrigue ATSAME ENGAMA Gabon
wilfried MENGHE Gabon Onsite
Timewell Amelia United Kingdom Onsite
Kevin Bakhurst United Kingdom
Paul Blaker United Kingdom
Alex Bradbrook United Kingdom Onsite
Lucy Bye United Kingdom Onsite
Andrew Chadwick United Kingdom Onsite
Clara Clark Nevola United Kingdom Onsite
Sam Hall United Kingdom Onsite
Nigel Hickson United Kingdom Onsite
Eva Ignatuschtschenko United Kingdom Onsite
Stephanie Ivuerah United Kingdom
Sebastian Kay United Kingdom
Rosalind KennyBirch United Kingdom Onsite
Sarah Meharg United Kingdom
Williams Paul United Kingdom Onsite
Shellie PHILLIPS United Kingdom
Ben Vandersteen United Kingdom
Matthew Woodcraft United Kingdom Onsite
Mavis Adu-Gyamfi Ghana
LYDIA LAMISI AKANVARIBA Ghana Onsite
Henrietta Ampofo Ghana
Kofi Asafu-Aidoo Ghana Onsite
David Asibidi Ghana
Osei Baah Ghana
Kwadwo Boadu Ghana Onsite
Samuel Bryan Buabeng Ghana Onsite
Collins Dauda Ghana Onsite
Stephen Nyarko Djaba Ghana Onsite
Samuel George Ghana Onsite
Ibrahim Nantomah Ghana
Benedict Obirim Sagoe Ghana Onsite
Mohammed Amin Saeed Ghana Onsite
Gibba Almameh Gambia Onsite
Malang Ambruse Bass Gambia Onsite
Sheikh Abdul Colley Gambia Onsite
Madiba Darry Gambia Onsite
Suun Faye Gambia Onsite
Hon Alhagie Mbow Gambia Onsite
Sheikh Tijan Njie Gambia Onsite
AMADOU BAILO DIAKITE Guinea Onsite
Boubacar DIALLO Guinea Onsite
Mamadou Kenda DIALLO Guinea Onsite
Rayhanatou SALL Guinea Onsite
Maria Spyraki Greece
Luis José Soto García Guatemala Onsite
Davi Severiano Goia Cabral D'almada Guinea-Bissau Onsite
Yolanda Lamott Guyana
Sandy Karyna Rodríguez Honduras
István Bozsóki Hungary
Bálint Pataki Hungary
Owen Bennett Ireland Onsite
Celene Craig Ireland
Shay Belleli Israel
Ash Rotten Israel
Mirit Sharabi Israel
Michal Vizan Israel
Aakashjit Bhattacharya India Onsite
Pooran Chandra PANDEY India
Sanket Mohan Pandhare Sanket Mohan Pandhare India Onsite
Ramadhan Rahman Iraq Onsite
Behzad Ahmadi Iran, Islamic Republic of Onsite
Jalal Bahreini Iran, Islamic Republic of Onsite
SHAHRAM DAEI Iran, Islamic Republic of Onsite
MORTEZA IMANIARJMAND Iran, Islamic Republic of Onsite
Hossein Mirzapour Iran, Islamic Republic of Onsite
Nikbin Mohsen Iran, Islamic Republic of Onsite
Seyed mohammadreza Mousavi niaraki Iran, Islamic Republic of Onsite
Amin Raoufi Iran, Islamic Republic of
Pia Califano Italy
Gemma Carolillo Italy Onsite
Farah Almoor Jordan
Yuki Chisaka Japan
Akihiro Kato Japan Onsite
Kenichiro Kawai Japan Onsite
Kazunori Minatani Japan Onsite
Yushi Nagano Japan
Atsushi Takano Japan Onsite
ATSUSHI YAMANAKA Japan
Hiroshi Yoshida Japan Onsite
Christina Arrumm Kenya Onsite
KENBEN KIPRUTO CHERUIYOT Kenya
Juma Francis Kenya
Boniface Gathee Kenya Onsite
Mwara Gichanga Kenya Onsite
Mwenda Gitonga Kenya Onsite
Zacharia Lukorito Kenya Onsite
Mwadime Maureen Kenya Onsite
Caroline Kathure Murianki Kenya Onsite
Godfrey Atieno Osotsi Kenya Onsite
James Simiyu Wafula Kenya Onsite
Nophealey Chap Cambodia Onsite
Srun Kimsann Cambodia Onsite
Rapid Sun Cambodia Onsite
Charlie Kwong Kiribati Onsite
Mohamed ARCENE Comoros Onsite
Fouad ISSOUFA ALI Comoros Onsite
Gregory E. Plante Saint Lucia
Soorya Balendra Sri Lanka
Gauri CP Moragoda Sri Lanka Onsite
Samith Nithruwan Ananda Porage Sri Lanka Onsite
Nirosha Wedasinghe Sri Lanka
Hiran Wijesinghe Sri Lanka Onsite
Edmond Benicks Liberia Onsite
Matthew Jackson Kaimue Liberia Onsite
Fatima Kamara Liberia Onsite
Curtis Wortee Louder, II Liberia Onsite
sangai moliwulo Liberia Onsite
Shars Shadrach Beaye Liberia Onsite
Martin Sheriff Liberia Onsite
Joshua B Tarpeh Liberia
Zotawon D. Titus Liberia
Winston White Jr Liberia Onsite
PRINCESS ZAWU Liberia Onsite
Relebohile Molapo Lesotho Onsite
Rihards Bambals Latvia Onsite
Laura Kazaine Latvia
Viktors Makarovs Latvia Onsite
Ilgis Olegs Latvia Onsite
Youssef Aydi Morocco Onsite
Mohamed BOUKHANI Morocco Onsite
Abdoul Kader KY Mali Onsite
Yi Mon Kyaw - Myanmar
Ei Wint Hnin Myanmar Onsite
Myinzu Khin Myanmar
Hlaing Pyae Sone Myanmar
Yan Naung Soe Myanmar
Myat Yin Khine Myanmar Onsite
Lisa Azzopardi Malta Onsite
André Xuereb Malta Onsite
Hennah Rambha Appadoo Mauritius
Darsanand Balgobin Mauritius
Rajivisng Jeetoo Mauritius
IKRAM HASSAN Maldives Onsite
Vasiu Imdhadh Maldives Onsite
Ahsan Mohamed Maldives Onsite
Azmeen Mohamed Maldives Onsite
matilda Bande Malawi Onsite
Jolly Chibwana Malawi Onsite
wallace chigona Malawi Onsite
ARTHUR CHIPENDA Malawi Onsite
Susan Dossi Malawi Onsite
Patrick Machika Malawi Onsite
Madalo Phiri Malawi Onsite
Alejandro Alba Mexico
ESQUINCA MAGALI Mexico
Ledenika Mendez G Mexico
Erick Bartolomeu Urbano Sotelo Mexico Onsite
Norman Peter Malaysia
Mohd Akmal Radzuan Malaysia
Pedro Manjate Mozambique
Lucrecio Matuta Mozambique
Amancio Ubisse Mozambique Onsite
Geoffrey Muhinda Namibia Onsite
Sidati HASSIMI Niger
Bashir Abubakar Sadiq Nigeria
RAFIU ADEBAYO AFOLABI Nigeria Onsite
Ekene Agbom Nigeria Onsite
Ekene Agbom Nigeria Onsite
Joseph Akinbode Nigeria Onsite
William Alo Nigeria Onsite
Maurice Archibong Nigeria
Akindeji AREMU Nigeria Onsite
HARUNA MOHAMMED DAUDA Nigeria Onsite
Bashir Ibrahim Nigeria Onsite
Chinyere Ifezue Nigeria Onsite
BENJAMIN IKIBAH Nigeria Onsite
MUHSIN JIBRIL Nigeria Onsite
ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI LADAN Nigeria Onsite
Lasisi Salami LAWAL Nigeria Onsite
KOLAWOLE LAWAL Nigeria Onsite
Malami Umar Maniru Nigeria Onsite
Samuel Okoye Nigeria Onsite
Nnamdi Okpara Nigeria Onsite
Olufemi A. Simeon Olufeko Nigeria Onsite
Emmanuel Udoidiok Nigeria
Dries Cuijpers Netherlands
Famke de Kroon Netherlands
Alisa Heaver Netherlands Onsite
Wouter Kobes Netherlands
Eleonora van Hoorn Netherlands
Rick van Rooijen Netherlands
Augustijn van Zwoll Netherlands Onsite
Lisa Vermeer Netherlands
Erik Kursetgjerde Norway Onsite
Ole-Martin Martinsen Norway Onsite
Frode Sorensen Norway
Kristin Sverdrup Norway Onsite
Dipesh Bista Nepal Onsite
Subhash Dhakal Nepal Onsite
Shivanee Thapa Nepal Onsite
Laxmi Prasad Yadav Nepal Onsite
Joanna Rangi New Zealand Onsite
Lindsay Welsh New Zealand
Eleuterio David Loayza Daga Peru
Eleuterio David Loayza Daga Peru
Alan Alberto Ramírez García Peru Onsite
Ealedona Joseph Papua New Guinea Onsite
TIMOTHY MASIU Papua New Guinea Onsite
Asari Robertson Papua New Guinea Onsite
John Lester Cacananta Philippines
Irish Manlapas Philippines
Taj Haider Pakistan Onsite
Shozab Abbas Pakistan Onsite
Shozab Abbas Pakistan Onsite
Waqas Hassan Pakistan
Khawar Siddique Khokhar Pakistan Onsite
Khan Mir Nauroze Pakistan Onsite
Malahat Obaid Pakistan Onsite
Jamali Sana Pakistan Onsite
Butt Shaheen Khalid Pakistan Onsite
Piotr Adamczewski Poland Onsite
Dmitrowicz-Kaliciak Anna Poland Onsite
Katarzyna Araczewska Poland
Przemysław Bobak Poland Onsite
Michał Bukowski Poland Onsite
Roland Chojnacki Poland Onsite
Rafał Czyżewski Poland Onsite
Martyna Derszniak-Noirjean Poland
Romaniec Hubert Poland
Lukasz Piotr Kaliciak Poland Onsite
Gawkowski Krzysztof Poland Onsite
Paweł Lewandowski Poland Onsite
Karol Michalski Poland Onsite
Aleksandra Mrozowska-Sroka Poland
Anna Podgorska-Buompane Poland
Mariusz Przybyszewski Poland Onsite
Ewa Sikorska Poland Onsite
Wiktor Skwarek Poland Onsite
Ewa Switek Poland Onsite
Krzysztof Szubert Poland Onsite
Piotr Słowiński Poland Onsite
Kosma Zlotowski Poland Onsite
Mohammad Kmail Palestine, State of Onsite
MOHAMMED MIDANI Palestine, State of Onsite
MIDANI MOHAMMED Palestine, State of Onsite
Rui Esteves Portugal Onsite
Patricia Goncalves Portugal Onsite
Ana Neves Portugal Onsite
Paulo Peres Portugal
Sofia Rasgado Monteiro Portugal
Charlotte Simoes Portugal
Almohanadi Ahmed Qatar Onsite
al-kaabi khalaf Qatar Onsite
CRISTINA DUMITRESCU Romania
teodora poterasu Romania
Dragana Djurasinovic Radojevic Serbia
Bella Cherkesova Russian Federation Onsite
Viacheslav Erokhin Russian Federation
Izabella Kononona Russian Federation
vladimir minkin Russian Federation
Mgerian Nanar Russian Federation
Ira Pospelova Russian Federation Onsite
Sergei Romanov Russian Federation
Mikhail Serov Russian Federation
Anton Yuzhakov Russian Federation Onsite
Михаил Деев Russian Federation
John Bonds Bideri Rwanda
Vincent MUSEMINALI Rwanda Onsite
Abdulrahman Al-Mutairi Saudi Arabia
Misfer Alghamdi Saudi Arabia Onsite
Khalid Alsantaly Saudi Arabia Onsite
Razan AlZoman Saudi Arabia
ِAloriny waleed Saudi Arabia Onsite
Ali Zubayd Saudi Arabia Onsite
Suha abdalrahim Sudan
Asma Awad Sudan Onsite
mohamed nadia Sudan Onsite
Maria Arnqvist Sweden
Leuwe Fotso Béatrice Sweden
Alexandra Högberg Sweden Onsite
Anna Sida Sweden
Sabina Carli Slovenia
Jurij Dolžan Slovenia
Chukwuemeka Godwin Sierra Leone Onsite
Mouhamadou Niang Senegal Onsite
Abdikani Mohamed Aden Somalia Onsite
Zakarie Ismael Somalia Onsite
Mustafa Yaasin SHEIK Somalia Onsite
Hon. Dr. Jacob Maiju Korok South Sudan Onsite
Mayor Moses Bech Angong South Sudan Onsite
Francis Oliver Kenyi Aniyania South Sudan Onsite
Napoleon Gai South Sudan
Joseph William Lual Gogol South Sudan Onsite
Martin Jada Gabriel Pitia South Sudan Onsite
Deolindo Costa Boa Esperanca Sao Tome and Principe Onsite
Hussin Abas Syrian Arab Republic Onsite
Hazar Alloush Syrian Arab Republic Onsite
Hassan Alnajjar Syrian Arab Republic
Mhd.hassan Alnajjar Syrian Arab Republic Onsite
Rania Hassan Syrian Arab Republic Onsite
Sakhile Dlamini Eswatini
Nokuthula Hlophe Eswatini Onsite
Wandile Mhlanga Eswatini
Zintombi Thandi Motsa Eswatini Onsite
Tony Sibandze Eswatini Onsite
VINCENT MALAVI SIHLONGONYANE Eswatini Onsite
ADAM AHMAT DOUNGOUS Chad Onsite
KENNEDY DJIKOLMBAIBET Chad Onsite
Hamoda Hamdan Chad Onsite
Brahim Ousmane Mustapha Chad Onsite
Saritpon Satawedin Thailand
Chokri Ben Romdhane Tunisia
Wahid Ben Younes Tunisia Onsite
Houda CHIHI Tunisia Onsite
Moez Marzougui Tunisia Onsite
Mourad MELLITI Tunisia
YOUSSEF REBEI Tunisia Onsite
Abdülkadir Akcan Turkey
Mustafa Tahir Alak Turkey
Yaprak Alp Turkey Onsite
Harun Aydemir Turkey Onsite
Nuri AYGÜN Turkey
Erdem Bayrak Turkey Onsite
Müberra Bingöl Turkey
Berkay Mahmut Boyacıoğlu Turkey
Beray Dikilitaş Turkey
Yasin genc Turkey Onsite
Abdulkerim Gün Turkey Onsite
M. Fatih KAFADAR Turkey Onsite
RIDVAN KAHVECİ Turkey
niver bengü karabacak Turkey
ÖMER ABDULLAH KARAGÖZOĞLU Turkey Onsite
M. Salim Ketevanlioglu Turkey
Ahmet Kılıç Turkey Onsite
HÜSNÜ KILIÇ Turkey Onsite
ÖZÇELİK Muhammet Burak Turkey Onsite
şahin osman Turkey
Mehmet Özcan Turkey Onsite
ÖMER FATİH SAYAN Turkey Onsite
Duygu Tozlu Turkey Onsite
Ümit YANIK Turkey
Özgenur YILMAZ Turkey
Shelley-Ann Clarke-Hinds Trinidad and Tobago
Caron David Trinidad and Tobago
Jordana Tinto Trinidad and Tobago
Leon Wessels Trinidad and Tobago
SELEMAN DAUDI ARTHUR NKALANGO Tanzania, United Republic of Onsite
ALI HAMAD BAKAR Tanzania, United Republic of Onsite
MARIANA BATIBO Tanzania, United Republic of Onsite
Mwaipyana Faraja Tanzania, United Republic of
NGWILIZI GAO Tanzania, United Republic of Onsite
Ali Haji Tanzania, United Republic of
Neema lugangira Tanzania, United Republic of Onsite
CASTRO LUHUSA Tanzania, United Republic of Onsite
Salome Makamba Tanzania, United Republic of Onsite
James Masoy Tanzania, United Republic of Onsite
Richard John Mgema Tanzania, United Republic of Onsite
Hildegard Raymond Tanzania, United Republic of Onsite
PATRICK SUNGURA Tanzania, United Republic of Onsite
Francis Ogweng Uganda Onsite
Tara Alhariri United States Onsite
Susan Anthony United States
Michael Ardaiolo United States Onsite
Betul Benzer United States
Susan Chalmers United States
Laura Chuckray United States Onsite
Justin Fair United States Onsite
Ken Featherling United States Onsite
Nathaniel Fick United States Onsite
Kathryn Fitrell United States Onsite
Liesyl Franz United States Onsite
Kevin Garcia United States Onsite
Joe Gattuso United States Onsite
Daniel Haney United States
Leonard Hause United States Onsite
Paulette Hernandez United States
Cari McCachren-Shah United States Onsite
Anne Marie Mills United States Onsite
Christopher Nyce United States Onsite
Marie Paiva United States Onsite
Anand Ramaswamy United States Onsite
Antonio Videla United States Onsite
Zebo Isakova Uzbekistan Onsite
Mironshokh Sattarov Uzbekistan
Antoine Camilleri Holy See (Vatican City State) Onsite
Francesco Masci Holy See (Vatican City State) Onsite
Lucio Adriàn Ruiz Holy See (Vatican City State) Onsite
EMMADUDEEN IBN ISLAM Yemen
Langithemba Mazibu South Africa Onsite
Plantina Tsholofelo Mokone South Africa Onsite
Collen Weapond South Africa Onsite
Elizabeth Chomba Chella Zambia Onsite
Doris Ding'ombi Zambia Onsite
Ngoi Kalamatila Zambia Onsite
RONAH MUPONDA Zambia Onsite
Mebelo Mutukwa Zambia Onsite
Mcqueen Zenzo Zaza Zambia Onsite
Richard Runyararo Mahomva Zimbabwe Onsite
Lucia Mandongwe Zimbabwe Onsite
Shadreck Warikandwa Zimbabwe Onsite
Given Name Family Name Organization Badge
Xu jingyi CIIRC
Diana Marin -
Vadim Melyakov "Digital Paradigm" PF Onsite
Vadim Melyakov "Digital Paradigm" PF Onsite
Caitlin Kraft-Buchman <A+> Alliance for Inclusive Algorithms. // Women at the Table
Onica Nonhlanhla Makwakwa A4AI Onsite
Judith Ann Okite AAFE
Suha Maqsood Mohamed Aapti Institute Onsite
Amrita Nanda Aapti Institute Onsite
Lilian Kamara AAR Healthcare uganda
Efrata Dagnachew Gebeyehu AASTU Onsite
Elif Kiesow Academia
MATIAS MAVINGA Acção de solidariedade em Angola ( Ascol-Angola) Onsite
Iftikhor Ahmadbekov Access Now Onsite
Bridget Andere Access Now Onsite
Ugarte Daphne Access Now
Leanna Garfield Access Now
Díaz Hernández Marianne Access Now Onsite
Peter Micek Access Now Onsite
Laura OBrien Access Now Onsite
Eliska Pirkova Access Now Onsite
Brett Solomon Access Now Onsite
Carolyn Tackett Access Now Onsite
Johnkennedy Nnaemeka EZEAMA ACCESSNOW GLOBAL/ OUR RIGHTS Onsite
Chibuzo Emmanuel EZEAMA ACCESSNOW GLOBAL/ OUR RIGHTS Onsite
CHINEMEREM UKWOMA ACCESSNOW GLOBAL/ OUR RIGHTS Onsite
Mahamat Adoum hissein ACED/ASAİ african student association Onsite
Matthew Schwartz ACT | The App Association Onsite
Pius Ujadu Abakpa Activista Kogi
Johannes Hilling Addis Ababa University / Leipzig University Onsite
Stellann Uyoni Ndombi Africa Alliance for Health Research and Economic Development (AAHRED) Onsite
Peter Olugbenga Adeleye Africa Centre for Citizens Orientation Onsite
SOLANGE KING AFRICA FOR EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT
COURAGE TENGEY AFRICA FOR EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT Onsite
SAGNI BEKELE AFRICA RISING Onsite
Aden Abdiwahab Abdi Africa Youth Pastoralist Iniatitive Onsite
Sheila Frances Fogarty Africa2022to2030
Ndongmo Kathleen African Digital Rights Network Onsite
Kagumire Rosebell African Feminism Onsite
Yehualashet Abebe African Law Students' Association Onsite
Kambo Martial ATSE African Network of Young Researchers Onsite
Kasian Emmanuel African Parliamentary Network on Internet Governance (APNIG) Onsite
Berhanu Gebremichael Challa African Social Entrepreneurship Center (CASE) Onsite
Vincent Bailey Arohunmolase African Students Association in Denizli, TURKEY Onsite
Keith Andere African Youth Commission Onsite
Sara Bedri African Youth IGF Onsite
SERGE NTAMACK AFRILABS
Osei Manu Kagyah Afro Grids Onsite
Charlie Martial Ngounou AfroLeadership Onsite
Saint Samory NNA NNA Afroleadership Onsite
KHAN AFROZA AG Social Onsite
Moges Wolde Agency for Cooperation and Research in Development Onsite
Nidhi Ramesh Alana Institute
Thaís Rugolo Alana Institute Onsite
Nicolás Echániz AlterMundi
Reza Salim Amader Gram Onsite
Alexander Fiona American University
Adam Billen American University (student)
James Quirk American University (USA)
Cogburn Derrick American University - Internet Governance Lab and Institute on Disability and Public Policy
Victor Ndede Amnesty International Kenya Onsite
Sharon Kangwa AmplifHer in STEM Onsite
Farah Elhouni Annir
Feras Bezanti Annir initiative
Jehad Bushheua Annir.ly
Timofey V ANPO Dialogue Onsite
Alla Volodina ANPO Dialogue Onsite
Arthur Oyako Anti Corruption Coalition Uganda Onsite
Karen BANKS APC Onsite
Gaurav Jain APC
Smita V APC Onsite
Debora Barletta APICE - No Hate Speech Movement Italy
Nadia Al-Sakkaf Arabia Brain Trust
Mehwish Ansari ARTICLE 19
Kathleen Boyle ARTICLE 19
Rumky Farhana ARTICLE 19 Onsite
Anna Oosterlinck ARTICLE 19
Raquel Renno Nunes Article 19
Rafaela de Alcântara Article 19 Brazil and South America
Vladimir Cortés ARTICLE 19 Mexico and Central America
Martha Tudon ARTICLE 19, Office for Mexico and Central America
Faruq Faisel ARTICLE19 Onsite
Manfred Claude MOUNYELLE NKAKE ASHIA Interntional Onsite
Yali Zhao Asia
Ferreyra Eduardo Asociación por los Derechos Civiles (ADC)
Carrillo Eduardo Asociación TEDIC Onsite
Misako Nomura Assistive Technology Development Orgnization
Maravilha Tangi Mavinga Mavinga Associação para Integridade de Crianças e Jovens em Angola (AICJA)
Henryk Połcik Association "Ownerships"
Izaï TOE Association Burkinabè des Domaines Internet (ABDI)
ROSMON ZOKOUE Association des Blogueurs Centrafricains Onsite
Anriette Esterhuysen Association for Progressive Communications Onsite
Mike Jensen Association for Progressive Communications
Leandro Navarro Association for Progressive Communications
Chat Garcia Ramilo Association for Progressive Communications
Carlos Rey-Moreno Association for Progressive Communications
Maja Romano Association for Progressive Communications
Pamela Sepulveda Ariza Association for Progressive Communications Onsite
Valeria Betancourt Association for Progressive Communications (APC) Onsite
Flavia Fascendini Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Veronica Ferrari Association for Progressive Communications (APC)
Paula Martins Association for Progressive Communications - APC Onsite
Donat Bukasa Kanda Association JIBER pour le Developpement Rural et l&#039;Environnement Onsite
Olusola Oyewole Association of African Universities Onsite
Wiseline Benoit Association of Devoted Youth for Excellence in the North (Haiti)
Mamaye Asfaw ASTU Onsite
Sathees Babu Chellikattuveli Sivanandan At-Large Advisory Committee, ICANN Onsite
Ajang Garang John Bior Ataka Hub South Sudan Onsite
molla fantanesh avsec
Elolo Emmanuel Agbenonwossi AW Free Foundation Onsite
Soman Hameed Baghbaan Onsite
Shafqat Rehman Baghbaan Onsite
Nishchal Baniya Bagmati UNESCO Club Onsite
Naima Naseer Awan Bahria University Onsite
Domanovic Milka Balkan Investigative Reporting Network Onsite
Abdul Haque Anu Mohammad Bangladesh Internet Governance Forum Onsite
Rahman AHM Bazlur Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication (BNNRC) Onsite
ASHRAFUR RAHMAN PIAUS Bangladesh School of Internet Governance (bdSIG) Onsite
Joelson Dias Barbosa e Dias Advogados Associados Onsite
Nishu Chaudhary BBC Media Action Onsite
Sara Lukey-Smith BBC Media Action Onsite
Caroline Mary Nursey BBC Media Action Onsite
Higgins John BCS
Chang Anne Berkeley Global Society
Elisabeth Sylvan Berkman Klein Center for Internet & Society at Harvard University
Flurina Wäspi Berner Fachhochschule Wirtschaft
Usama Khilji Bolo Bhi Onsite
Jayanti Kirpalani Brahma Kumaris
Mulugeta Assefa BRDGE Onsite
Deborah Molloy Bergin Broadcasting Authority of Ireland
cherifi Asma cafdo Onsite
Biniam Yayehyirad Kitaw Camara Education Onsite
Lida Hok Cambodian Center for Independent Media (CCIM) Onsite
Leonel KUNGABA FONGOH Cameroon Active Youth Association Onsite
Andrea Calderaro Cardiff University Onsite
Parmar Sejal Cardiff University
Jieyao Wang CAST UN Consultative Committee on Information Technology
Giovanni De Gregorio Católica Global School of Law
Amrita Choudhury CCAOI Onsite
DR Lucas CeDInCI/CONICEY
Agustina Del Campo CELE UP
Perez Victor CENFRI
Hildah Nyakwaka Center for Digital Resilience Onsite
Roman Chukov Center for Global IT Cooperation Onsite
Alina Ustinova Center for Global IT Cooperation Onsite
Alim Khapov Center for Global IT-Cooperation Onsite
Katelyn Cioffi Center for Human Rights & Global Justice, NYU Law School Onsite
Morgan Frost Center for International Private Enterprise Onsite
Mahir Sheikh Center for International Private Enterprise
Ritika Singh Center for International Private Enterprise Onsite
Ksenia Ermoshina Center for Internet and Society
Morena Schatzky Center for Studies on Freedom of Expression and Access to Information (CELE)
Kindy Vereus Montreuil Centre d'Innovation Technologique et d'Entrepreneuriat (CITE) Onsite
Aishwarya Giridhar Centre for Communication Governance Onsite
Thapliyal Sukanya Centre for Communication Governance NLU Delhi
Milan Raj Nepali Centre for Cyber Security Research and Innovation Onsite
Miah Md. Ilias Centre for Environment, Human Rights & Development Forum - CEHRDF Onsite
Rosanna Fanni Centre for European Policy Studies Onsite
Sebastian Schwemer Centre for Information and Innovation Law (CIIR), University of Copenhagen
Yunusa Ya&#039;u Centre for Information Technology and Development (CITAD) Onsite
Harira Abdulraman Wakili Centre for Information Technology and Development(CITAD) Onsite
Sampath Samarakoon Centre for Policy Alternatives Onsite
Francesca Musiani Centre national de la recherche scientifique (CNRS, FR)
Matias Gonzalez Mama Centrer For Studies on Freedom of Expression and Access to Information
Fábio Augusto Escobar Morais Centro Universitário IESB Onsite
Catarina Milhazes CES
Beatriz Barbosa CGI.br Onsite
Percival Henriques CGI.BR Onsite
Laura Tresca CGI.br/ govDADOS Onsite
Kirina Elizaveta CGITC
Albina Shakirova CGITC Onsite
Idriss adamou Adamou Chad Youth IGF Onsite
Marwa Bichara Abdoulaye Chad youth IGF Onsite
Mahamat Djibrine Mous-ab Chadian Students in Morocco Association Onsite
Mshabaha Mshabaha Change Tanzania Onsite
Yasmin Afina Chatham House Onsite
Alexander Krasodomski-Jones Chatham House Onsite
Feben Kiflemariam Chewatacon Onsite
Mariela Reiman Chicos.net
Awo Aidam Amenyah Child Online Africa
Hazel Bitaña Child Rights Coalition Asia
Yue Qin China Academy of Information and Communications Technology
Xiuyun Ding China Federation of Internet Societies
di Ge China Federation of Internet Societies
Yiran Xing China Federation of Internet Societies
Hui Zhao China Federation of Internet Societies
Yue Sun China Internet Illegal Information Reporting Center
longxuan wang China National Committee on Ageing
Caiwei Xiao China National Committee on Ageing
Soraj Hongladarom Chulalongkorn University
Jessy WANG CIE
ying wang CIIRC
byaruhanga brian CIPESA Onsite
Asimwe John Ishabairu CIPESA Onsite
Lillian Nalwoga CIPESA Onsite
Afouda Vincent AGUE Civic Academy for Africa's Future - CiAAF
Christian Nzhie cmNOG
Allan Cheboi Code for Africa Onsite
Ashnah Kalemera Collaboration on International ICT Policy for East and Southern Africa (CIPESA) Onsite
Simone Toussi Collaboration on International ICT Policy for East and Southern Africa (CIPESA) Onsite
Tatevik Hovhannisyan College of Europe, WEASA Onsite
William Drake Columbia Institute for Tele-Information, Columbia Business School, Columbia University
James Pinnell Commonwealth Parliamentary Association
Rui Xiong Communication University of China
Ming Yan Communication university of China
Litong Zhang Communication University of China
Jinzhi Zhang Communication University of China Onsite
DANDAN Zhong Communication university of China
Vianney Forewah Community Participation In Sustainable Development (COMPSUDEV) Cameroon
Janna Frenzel Concordia University
Noël Kabeya Ilunga Congolese Institute of Human Rights Onsite
Jane Roberts Coffin Connect Humanity
Dimitrije Jovicevic CONNECT International
Davies Tim Connected by Data
mahamat touka soukaya Coordination de la jeunesse africaine CJA Onsite
wilneida NEGRON Coworker
Haoru Shen Cyber Security Association of China
Junting Wang Cyber Security Association of China
Samaila Atsen Bako Cyber Security Experts Association of Nigeria (CSEAN) Onsite
Smriti Parsheera CyberBRICS Project, FGV Law School
francesca bosco CyberPeace Institute
Pavlina Pavlova CyberPeace Institute
YuXiao Li CyberSecurity Association of China
Elaine Ford D&D International - Democracia Digital
Qurat ul ain Rooh ul amin Da hawa lur Onsite
Umar Khan DA hAwwa Lur Onsite
Sadik Shahadu Dagbani Wikimedians User Group Onsite
Monica Alip Dan Church Aid Onsite
Fiona Chawana Data for Development Network
Ahmed Goma Ahmed DATA Nagaa Khamis - NGO - Luxor
Marina Meira Data Privacy Brasil Research Association Onsite
Julia Mendonça Data Privacy Brasil Research Association
Andrea Palomino Datasphere Initiative
Sophie Tomlinson Datasphere Initiative
Mariana Rozo-Paz Datasphere Initiative / Internet and Jurisdiction Policy Network
Anastasia Karagianni DATAWO
Chris Wiersma DCPR at IGF, UN DESA - CoE
Daniel Felipe Ospina Celis Dejusticia Onsite
Noha Abdel Baky Dell / YCIG Onsite
Adam Maternik Demagog
Dakore Ekpendu Democracy Vanguard Onsite
Matthias C. Kettemann Department of Theory and Future of Law
J. Carlos Lara Derechos Digitales Onsite
Michel Souza Derechos Digitales Onsite
DESMOND INKOOM DESOIL LOGISTICS GHANA LIMITED Onsite
Fanus Ghorjani Deutsche Gesellschaft der Vereinten Nationen Onsite
Sophia Tawonga Longwe Deutsche Gesellschaft für die Vereinten Nationen e. V. Onsite
Axel Klaphake Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbei (GIZ) GmbH Onsite
Janet Boakye Developers in Vogue
Tesfaye Frehiwot Development Expertise Center Onsite
Iria Puyosa DFRLab, Atlantic Council
Peter Mmbando Digital Agenda for Tanzania Initiative Onsite
Veronica STEFAN Digital Citizens Romania
Chipo Karwi Digital Defenders Partnership Onsite
Christine Muleke Digital Defenders Partnership Onsite
KHALED SAIFULLAH DIGITAL DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION Onsite
SYED SULTAN KAZI Digital Empowerment Foundation Onsite
Osama Manzar Digital Empowerment Foundation Onsite
Sircar Tuisha Digital Empowerment Foundation Onsite
Vineetha Venugopal Digital Empowerment Foundation
Urvashi Aneja Digital Futures Lab
Urvashi Aneja Digital Futures Lab Onsite
Esther Mwema Digital Grassroots Onsite
Kokoè A. Alégria AGOSSOU Digital Intelligence Services
Maulin Niam Digital Media and Communication Research Center, Universitas Gadjah Mada
Éric Leroy DIGITAL PARENTING FOUNDATION
Sophie Ngassa Digital Rights Coalition Onsite
Hyra Basit Digital Rights Foundation Onsite
Tanka Raj Aryal Digital Rights Nepal Onsite
Tanka Raj Aryal Digital Rights Nepal Onsite
Santosh Babu Sigdel Digital Rights Nepal Onsite
Tetiana Avdieieva Digital Security Lab Ukraine
Oleksii Voloshyn Digital Security Lab Ukraine
Adam Zable Digital Trade and Data Governance Hub
Yesunew Hailu Digital Transformation Ethiopia Association Onsite
Miraj Ahmed Chowdhury Digitally Right Limited Onsite
Tasmiah Juthi Digitally Right Limited (DRL) Onsite
Bassani Isabella DigWatch
Paula Szewach Diplo Foundation
Begovic Boris DiploFoundation Onsite
Hamza Feodora DiploFoundation
Andrijana Gavrilovic DiploFoundation
Bojana Kovac DiploFoundation
Jovan Kurbalija DiploFoundation Onsite
Teodora Markovic DiploFoundation
Njiraini Mwende DiploFoundation Onsite
Virginia (Ginger) Paque DiploFoundation
Anamarija Pavlovic DiploFoundation
Alexander Sceberras Trigona DiploFoundation Onsite
Yung-Hsuan Wu DiploFoundation
Arevik Martirosyan Diplomatic Academy of Russian MFA, International Information Security School Onsite
Rajendra Pratap Gupta Disease Management Association of India Onsite
Solomon Tadesse DOT Ethiopia Onsite
Victor Gevers Dutch Institute for Vulnerability Disclosure
Mikias Sebsibe DW Akademie Onsite
Carine Malor E-Governance and Internet Governance Foundation for Africa
Lavish Mawuena Mensah E-Governance and Internet Governance Foundation for Africa
Raymond Selorm Mamattah E-Governance and Internet Governance Foundation for Africa (EGIGFA) Onsite
Dereje Abebe E.H.R.C.O Onsite
Dereje Abebe E.H.R.C.O. Onsite
DLAMINI Mpendulo Economic Development Commission for Southern Africa Onsite
Lea Peters ECPAT Germany
Derese Ayele Editors Guild of Ethiopia Onsite
Tommaso Canetta EDMO
Ville Vuorela Effi Onsite
Lidia Best EFHOH
Jessica Dadzie EGIGFA Onsite
Sarata Omane EGIGFA
GAUTHAM RAVICHANDER eGovernments Foundation
David NG eHelp Association
Münzir Misirli El-Wedad society for community rehabilitation Onsite
Raoul Plommer Electronic Frontier Finland Onsite
Leena Romppainen Electronic Frontier Finland Onsite
Tapani Tarvainen Electronic Frontier Finland Onsite
Dave Maass Electronic Frontier Foundation
Corynne McSherry Electronic Frontier Foundation
Ramune Petuchovaite Electronic Information for Libraries, EIFL.net
John Nelvin Lucero EngageMedia
Sajeen Maharjan Environment Nepal Onsite
Gerkens Arda EOKM Onsite
Thomas Lohninger epicenter.works Onsite
Leban Joshi Equality Now Onsite
Amanda Manyame Equality Now Onsite
Tsitsi Matekaire Equality Now Onsite
Katherine Payne Equality Now
Kemalettin YILDIZ Erisim Saglayicilari Birligi
Pau Guinart ESADE Onsite
Mohit Chawdhry Esya Centre Onsite
Amar redi awol Amau ETG Onsite
Ermiyas Zewde Ethiopia tourism and hotel market association Onsite
Bacha Kebede Debela Ethiopian Public Administration Association
Samson Kebede Ethiopian Youth Federation Onsite
João Pedro Damas Martins EURid Onsite
Sandra Hoferichter EuroDIG Onsite
Rainer Rodewald EuroDIG Onsite
Hadzi Miceva Evans Katerina European Center for Not-for-Profit Law
Iwanska Karolina European Center for Not-for-Profit Law (ECNL) Onsite
Chloe Teevan European Centre for Development Policy Management (ECDPM) Onsite
Maria Rosa Gibellini EUROPEAN INTERNET FORUM
Sabrina Vorbau European Schoolnet
Jelena Malinina EURORDIS Onsite
Ibrahim Kedir Excel Academy Onsite
Niels Linden External
Haweni Wakjira Eya holistic development foundation Onsite
Stephan zu Münster Fachhochschule Kiel
Nadine Schabét FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg
Lassi Vasanen Felm
Annet Lekuru Feminature Uganda Onsite
Giullia Ferreira FGV
Luca Belli FGV Law School
Senka Hadzic FGV-CTS Onsite
Lucas Bootsmann FH Kiel
Laura Greidenweiss FH Kiel
Alena Hurst FH Kiel
Rebecca Lüdecke FH Kiel
Esra Özdemir FH Kiel
Bente Rohde FH Kiel
Jette Strunck FH Kiel
Florian Timm FH Kiel
Eseohe Ojo Fight for the Future / Internet Archive Onsite
Mekbib Zerihun Fikir Leselam Development Organization(FLDO) Onsite
Betsy Furler For All Abilities Onsite
Deborah Vassallo Foundation for Social Welfare Services (FSWS) Onsite
Osip Lishilin Free Moscow University
Adam Burns free2air limited
Philip Friedrich Freedom House Onsite
Allie Funk Freedom House
Kian Vesteinsson Freedom House Onsite
Alan Finlay Freelance
khoshantash mahsa Freelance
Mavzuna Abdurakhmanova Freelance consultant
Mingsen Cai Freelance interpreter
Martin Drechsler Freiwillige Selbstkontrolle Multimedia-Diensteanbieter e.V. (FSM)
NATALIA DE COUTO Fundação Getúlio Vargas
Eduardo Mattos Fundação Getulio Vargas
Hugo Alvaro Miranda Colque Fundacion Internet Bolivia.org
Carolina Botero Fundacion Karisma
Juan de Brigard Fundación Karisma Onsite
Parra Juan Fundación Karisma Onsite
Nilushi Kumarasinghe Future Earth
Oumar Abdoul Alhadj Ali Future Team Tchad Onsite
Madeline Ileleji Gambia National IGF Onsite
Therese Keita Gambia National IGF Onsite
Abdou Karim BADJIE Gambia Tech Project Onsite
Mame-Penda BA Gaston Berger University Onsite
Mesumbe Tomslin Samme-Nlar Gefona Digital Foundation
Ramu Pandey Generation Connect of ITU Onsite
Andras Szorenyi Geneva Cities Hub
Neha Mishra Geneva Graduate Institute
Jörn Erbguth Geneva Macro Labs
Laurie Dundon GeoAtlantique Horizons
Karim Farhat Georgia Tech
Giorgi Iashvili Georgian Information Security Association (GISA) Onsite
Sophie Pohle German Children’s Fund
Megan Richards Germán Marshall Fund
Alex Renan de Sousa Galvão GETIS
Larissa Rocha de Paula Pessoa GETIS - Grupo de Estudos de Tecnologia, Informação e Sociedade
Luis Henrique Acioly GETIS - Grupo de Estudos em Tecnologia, Informação e Sociedade
Araujo Monteiro Neto Joao GETIS - Grupo de Estudos em Tecnologia, Informação e Sociedade
Letícia Magalhães Brito Alves GETIS - Grupo de Estudos em Tecnologia, Informação e Sociedade
Brian Bernard Cudjoe GFCE Onsite
Tereza Horejsova GFCE Onsite
Cherie Lagakali GFCE Onsite
Jacqueline Pateguana GFCE Onsite
Theorose Elikplim Dzineku Ghana Institute of Journalism Onsite
Ntsiful Linda Ghana School on Internet Governance
Priscilla Atim Ghana Youth IGF Onsite
Misker Teka GIV Society Ethiopia Onsite
Ya Amie Touray Give1 Project Gambia Onsite
Liliane KOM GIZ Onsite
houssem Kaabi GIZ Tunisia Onsite
Jenni Olson GLAAD
Michael Joseph Oghia Global Conference on Cyber Capacity Building (GC3B)
Kathleen Bei Global Forum on Cyber Expertise (GFCE)
CHRISTOPHER Painter Global Forum on Cyber Expertise Foundation Onsite
Idan Ben Yakir Global Network Initiative Onsite
Christopher Sheehy Global Network Initiative Onsite
Ruby Khela Global Partners Digital Onsite
Sheetal Kumar Global Partners Digital Onsite
Jacqueline Rowe Global Partners Digital Onsite
Michaela Shapiro Global Partners Digital Onsite
Nusa Tomic Global Partners Digital
Kathryn Doyle Global Partners Digital (GPD)
Orion Lemma Hailemichael Global Shapers Community - Addis Ababa Hub Onsite
Juliana Harsianti Global Voices Onsite
Bubacarr Sidibeh Global Youth on the Quest for Developmental Networking Onsite
Mahamat louky Souleyman Globale Peace chain Onsite
Lars Lünenburger GloCo.ch
Neha Malara Goldsmiths, University of London
Seyed Mohammad Sadegh Emamian Governance and Policy Think tank Onsite
Uslu Handan Gozlemevi Center for Internet and Society Research Onsite
ahmat haroun larry GRAC TCHAD Onsite
Hapee de Groot Greenhost Onsite
Gege Marjorie Mudi Greenpeace Africa Onsite
Elizabeth Tetteh GSS Onsite
Linda Etornam Botsyoe Hacklab Foundation Onsite
Ahmed Medien Hacks/Hackers
BIRUK YARED HAGERE TV Onsite
Mariam Jamal Haki na sheria initiative Onsite
Hannah Adams Harambee Youth Employment Accelerator
Paul FEHLINGER Harvard Onsite
June Okal Harvard University Onsite
Darshatha Gamage Hashtag Generation Onsite
Isabell Knief Hebrew University
Robin Moore Hebrew university of jerusalem
Monika Ermert heise
Sandra Kwikiriza HER Internet Onsite
souad abidi Higher school of computer science Onsite
Ekram Ahmed Seid HiLCoE School of Computer Science and Technology Onsite
Lucía León Hiperderecho Onsite
Mohammed Wala Hopes &amp; Actions Foundation Onsite
Abdeldjalil Bachar Bong House of Africa Onsite
Brahim Issa Outman House of Africa Onsite
Youssouf Mohamed Youssouf House Of Africa Onsite
Polina Vasilenko HSE
Helen Haft Human Rights in China
Chew Fei Phang Human Rights in China
Mi Ling Tsui Human Rights in China
Godfrey Twesigye HUMAN RIGHTS NETWORK UGANDA Onsite
Hye Jung Han Human Rights Watch
Kossiwavi Anna AKPAWU-KAMASSA Humanitarian Focus Foundation Onsite
Junior Saint Fleur Humanitarian Focus Foundation
Julian Morgan Humboldt University, Berlin
Gloria Namuleme HURINET
Maarten Botterman ICANN Onsite
STRAUSS MIRIAM ICANN
Silvia Strauss ICANN
Michèle CALENGA ICDH Onsite
Mondol Shankar Kumar Ideal School and College
Louise Marie Hurel Igarapé Institute / London School of Economics Onsite
Lidya Assgelitew IGF Onsite
ABDRAMANE MAHAMAT ALI IGF -Chad Onsite
Patience LUYEYE NSANSI IGF AC
SALYOU FANNY IGF COTE D'IVOIRE Onsite
Harimino Lalatiana Rakotondrainibe IGF Madagascar
Hernandez-Gil Felix IGF Spain
Jorge Emiliano Pérez Martínez IGF Spain
Yaovi Venunye Azasoo IGF Togo Onsite
Ayoub Al kasemi Improve Your Society Organization (IYSO) Onsite
Noha Fathy Independent
Ayden Férdeline Independent Onsite
Daphnee Iglesias Independent Onsite
Carlos Iglesias Independent
Sarah Kiden Independent
Izak Minnaar Independent
Wakìnì Njogu Independent
Natalia Ramos Takeda Independent
Lene Søvold Independent
Purnima Tiwari Independent
Günther Cyranek Independent consultant
Shiva Kanwar Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER)
Mansi Kedia Indian Council for Research on International Economic Relations (ICRIER) Onsite
Mekebib Assefa Indigenous Innovation (I2) for Advocacy Onsite
Tsion Basha Indipendent Onsite
Astari Yanuarti Indonesia Youth IGF
Abel Sugebo Inform Africa Onsite
Abebe Bekele Begna iNGO Onsite
Elizabeth atori Initiative for Social and Economic Rights Onsite
Jacques Rodrigue Ragnimpinda GUIGUEMDE Initiative TIC et Citoyenneté Onsite
Jordanka Tomkova INNOVABRIDGE FOUNDATION Onsite
Stever Jon Innovation for Policy Foundation (i4Policy) Onsite
Alla Kozhyna Institute of Public Strategies
Evelyne Tauchnitz Institute of Social Ethics ISE, University of Lucerne Onsite
João Coelho Instituto Alana Onsite
Maria Marinho Gillot Instituto Liberdade Digital and Mackenzie University Onsite
Carlos Alberto Afonso Instituto Nupef
Bonami Beatrice Instituto Vero
Tayla Pinto iNtaka Centre for Law &amp; Technology Onsite
Adis Dazdarevic INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF POLICE Onsite
Milos Vujic INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF POLICE Onsite
Racheal Nakitare International Association of Women in Radio and Television (IAWRT) Onsite
Woo sung Ulrich Gueli International Association of Youths and Students for Peace (IAYSP) Onsite
Nakazibwe Florence International Center for Not-for-Profit Law Onsite
Shabnam Mojtahedi International Center for Not-for-Profit Law Onsite
Olga Cronin International Network of Civil Liberties Organizations (INCLO) Onsite
Mareglen Tomori International Police Organization IPO
Saba Tiku Beyene International Telecommunication Union (ITU) Generation Connect Onsite
Sipiwe Nachula International Telecommunications Union Generation Connect Onsite
Musa Bangura International Youth Summit Sierra Leone Onsite
Bertrand de La Chapelle INTERNET & JURISDICTION POLICY NETWORK
Martin Hullin Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network Onsite
Kalpokienė Julija Internet & Jurisdiction Policy Network
Cheryl Langdon-Orr Internet Australia; NetThing 2022
Ksenia Krymskaya Internet Development Institute
Konstantina Nathanail Internet Governance Forum Greece
Marianne Franklin Internet Rights and Principles Coalition
Dynamic Coalition Internet Rights and Principles Coalition Internet Rights and Principles Coalition
Jacob Odame-Baiden Internet Rights and Principles Coalition ( IRPC)
Minda Moreira Internet Rights and Principles Coalition (IRPC)
Mauricia Cindy Abdol Tshilunda Internet Society
Avani Airan Internet Society
Phokeer Amreesh Internet Society
Stanley Junior Bernard Internet Society Onsite
Akriti Bopanna Internet Society
Falomo Elena Internet Society
Osno FILS-AIME Internet Society
Christine Kim Internet Society
samuel lemma internet society Onsite
Ogango Ochieng Internet Society
Christopher Odu Internet Society
June Parris Internet Society Onsite
Bibek Silwal Internet Society Onsite
Jonathan Lubila Internet society (isoc ) Onsite
Adebunmi Akinbo Internet Society (ISOC) Nigeria Chapter. Onsite
MUTWALE IVY Internet Society - Affordable Internet Access SIG Onsite
João Victor Stuart Internet Society / Global Human Rights Defence
Abdul Ghayoor Bawary Internet Society Afghanistan Chapter Onsite
Negina Bawary Internet Society Afghanistan Chapter Onsite
Endale Mitiku Internet society Ethiopia Onsite
Adugna Necho Mulatu Internet Society Ethiopia Chapter Onsite
Izaan Khan Internet Society IGF Youth Ambassador Program
Sivasubramanian Muthusamy Internet Society India Chennai Onsite
Talant Sultanov Internet Society Kyrgyz Chapter Onsite
Matthew T Roberts Internet Society Liberia Chapter Onsite
Rui ZHONG Internet Society of China Onsite
Pushpa Kekunawela Pathirana Internet Society Sri lanka Chapter Onsite
Joan Katambi Internet Society Uganda Chapter
Allan Magezi Internet society Uganda Chapter Onsite
Cliff Agaba Mutegeki Internet Society Uganda Chapter
Emmanuel Oruk Internet Society Uganda Chapter Onsite
nicholas ssali Internet Society Uganda Chapter Onsite
Wadzanai Ndlovu Internet Society Zimbabwe Onsite
Eric Kumah-Baku Internet Society,Ghana Chapter Onsite
MAUD ADJELEY ASHONG ELLIOT Internet Society- Ghana Chapter
HISSEIN HAROUN MAHAMAT INTERNET SOCIETY/ CHAD Onsite
Fatou SARR internet society/ISOC SENEGAL/icann/senchix/WASIG Onsite
Susie Hargreaves Internet Watch Foundation
Michael Tunks Internet Watch Foundation (IWF)
Fernanda Kalianny Martins Sousa InternetLab Onsite
Jodi Anderson InternetNZ
Michael Daubs InternetNZ
James Ting-Edwards InternetNZ
Carlos Guerra Internews Onsite
Dr. Olga Kyryliuk Internews Onsite
Jason Lambert Internews
Brittany Piovesan Internews Onsite
Laura Schwartz-Henderson Internews Onsite
Caroline Thee Internews
Christopher Wild Internews Onsite
tâmara terso Intervozes - APC Onsite
Diana Ishaqat Invited by NDI Onsite
Mariana Canto Sobral IP.rec
Lia Hernández IPANDETEC
Briancesco Marión IPANDETEC Central America Onsite
Patricia Scheiber iRights.Lab Onsite
Mariel Sousa iRights.Lab Onsite
José Renato Laranjeira de Pereira iRights.Lab / Laboratory of Public Policy and Internet - LAPIN Onsite
BO HAN ISOC
James Paek ISOC
Gevorgyan Katarine Isoc Armenia chapter
Mbodou Adam Wattara Isoc Chad Onsite
Ousman Oumar Oumar Isoc Chapter chad Onsite
Garcia Flor ISOC Chapter Dominican Republic Onsite
Osvaldo Larancuent ISOC Chapter Dominican Republic Onsite
Claire Mélanie Popineau ISOC France
Umut Pajaro Velasquez ISOC Gender Standing Group Onsite
ENOCH NIKINGBOUNG DUUT ISOC GHANA Onsite
Ebenezer Ofosu ISOC Ghana Onsite
Charles oluoch oloo ISOC Kenya Onsite
Mondher LAABIDI ISOC TUNISIA Onsite
Bertha Shifeta ISOC-Namibia Onsite
Stefan Fischer ISOC.de
Anita Gurumurthy IT for Change
Christian Perrone ITS Rio - Institute for Technology & Society of Rio de Janeiro
Ziada Omary Seukindo JamiiForums Onsite
Tadahisa Hamada Japan Computer Access for Empowerment
Oumar Barry JCI Onsite
Richmond Godwin Afful Jiangnan University
Omer Ahmed Abdilahi JIGJIGA TELEVISION NETWORK Onsite
Masae Toyama JPCERT/CC Onsite
Steffen Eisentraut jugendschutz.net
Maren Hamelmann jugendschutz.net
Bernd Zywietz jugendschutz.net
Sabina Dewan JustJobs Network Onsite
Rotem Medzini Käte Hamburger Kolleg / Centre for Global Cooperation Research
Hein Oo KECTIL Onsite
Korry Luke Keio University
Aderemi Auatino Adetoro Kejibaus Youth Development Initiative Onsite
Victor Kapiyo Kenya ICT Action Network (KICTANet) Onsite
Nicodemus Nyakundi Kenya ICT Action Network (KICTANet) Onsite
Eileen Kwiponya Kenya Youth IGF Onsite
Lavy Paul Kenya Youth IGF Onsite
Josephine Miliza KICTANET Onsite
Florence Ouma KICTANet Onsite
Catherine Kathini Kyalo KICTANET/APC Onsite
Olukayode Akanni Knowledge House Onsite
Stanislav Mahula KU Leuven
Bukola James Kwara State University Wikimedia Fan Club Onsite
YOSHIAKI MATSUI KYOTO CONVENTION AND VISITORS BUREAU Onsite
KATSUHIKO SHIMIZU Kyoto International Conference Center Onsite
Elnur Karimov Kyushu University
Eliz Bariviera de Lima Laboratory of Public Policy and Internet (LAPIN) Onsite
Otávio Mayrink Laboratory of Public Policy and Internet (LAPIN) Onsite
Cynthia Picolo de Azevedo Carvalho Laboratory of Public Policy and Internet (LAPIN)
Felipe Rocha Silva Laboratory of Public Policy and Internet - LAPIN
Esther Bonyonga Ladies in Tertiary Education (LAITE) Onsite
RAYMOND OKWUDIRI ONUOHA Lagos Business School, Pan-Atlantic University, Nigeria Onsite
Pedro Amaral Law and Technology Research Institute of Recife
Paul Kithinji LAWYERS HUB Onsite
Sumaiyah Omar Lawyers Hub Onsite
MARILO META Leadership Development Association Balkan Onsite
Kennedy Owor Legal Hub Uganda Onsite
Sherylle Dass Legal Resources Centre Onsite
Tatiana Tropina Leiden University
Jan Aart Scholte Leiden University and University of Duisburg-Essen Onsite
Letsatsi Lekhooa Lesotho Internet Society Chapter Onsite
Mathabo Duma Lesotho Red Cross Onsite
Nthatisi Miriam Lesala Lesotho Red Cross Society Onsite
Mark Bentley LGfL
Victor Jarlwood Liberia Information Technology Student Union Onsite
prince GAILLA woyah LIBERIANS UNITED TO EXPOSE HIDDEN WEAPONS Onsite
Damilare Oyedele Library Aid Africa Onsite
Omar Shuran Libyan Internet Society Onsite
Nezar Abudayna Libyan Organization for Information Technology and Telecommunications Onsite
Hamed Elhoni Libyan Organization for Information Technology and Telecommunications Onsite
Amin Salih Libyan Organization for Information Technology and Telecommunications Onsite
Nevil Kwaku Sarfo Blay Life for Humanity Foundation Onsite
Mercy Anim Linux Accra Onsite
Helani Galpaya LIRNEasia Onsite
Giulia Balestra Localization Lab Onsite
Dragana Kaurin Localization Lab Onsite
Sonia Livingstone London School of Economics and Political Science
Princess Lovia Tetteh LoveAid Foundation Onsite
Aman Abdela Madda Walabu University Onsite
Tsetekani Precious Malawi University of Science and Technology
Puteri Ameena Hishammuddin Malaysia Youth IGF Onsite
Mariem Hakimi Marsad Raqabah Onsite
Luis Eduardo Rejas Alurralde Más y Mejor Internet para Bolivia
Mahendranath Busgopaul Mauritius IGF
Taran Boodhoo Mauritius Internet Governance Forum (IGF) Onsite
Vinicius Assis Media Onsite
Tabani Moyo Media Institute of Southern Africa Onsite
Khan Sadaf Media Matters for Democracy
Nomshado Lubisi-Nkosinkulu Media Monitoring Africa Onsite
Edetaen Ojo Media Rights Agenda Onsite
Obioma Okonkwo Media Rights Agenda Onsite
Gael Van Weyenbergh MEOH Onsite
Nikita Serdyuk MEPHi
Masayuki Hatta MIAU Onsite
Felix Samari Midpoint International Onsite
Alexei Marciuc MIGF Onsite
Ines Hfaiedh ministry of Education/ EGIGFA/ Onsite
Daniel Yohannes Ministry of innovation and technology Onsite
Samrawit Tefera Leta Model African union Ethiopia Onsite
Abigiya Tegene Model African Union Ethiopia Onsite
ALHASSAN ALIDU Moore Wikimedia Community Onsite
Anton Popov Moscow Technical University of Communications and Informatics
Hanan Elmasu Mozilla Foundation
Majama Koliwe Mozilla Foundation
Lorena Regattieri Mozilla Foundation
FLORIDA RAYMOND MWANZA YOUTH AND CHILDREN NETWORK Onsite
Than Oo Aung Myanmar Youth Foundation for SDGs Onsite
Ivan Vidal NA
Laura Goodwin Namati Onsite
SALMI ENDJALA Namibia College Of Open Learning Onsite
Benjamin Akinmoyeje Namibia University of Science and Technology Onsite
Abia Shigwedha Namibian University Of Science And Technology Onsite
Emilia Zalewska NASK, Youth IGF Poland, Youth Coalition on Internet Governance Onsite
Sarah Arumugam National Christian Evangelical Alliance of Sri Lanka Onsite
Frank Kigoye National Coalition of Human Rights Defenders Uganda Onsite
Mussie Hailu Ambaye National Democratic Institute Onsite
Sarah Moulton National Democratic Institute Onsite
Sandra Pepera National Democratic Institute
Elizabeth Sutterlin National Democratic Institute
Moira Whelan National Democratic Institute Onsite
Jigmet Dolker National Forensic Sciences University Delhi campus
Bernice Afi Amengbley National Information Technology Agency Onsite
Wei-Ting Hung National Yang Ming Chiao Tung University, Taiwan
Terezinha Alves Brito NEDDIG - UFRN and GEDI - UFPR Onsite
Ashraya Dixit Nepal Economic Forum
Enkhtur Narantungalag Nest Center for Journalism Innovation and Development Onsite
Stephanie Teeuwen Netherlands Internet Governance Forum (NL IGF) Onsite
Mariana Alves Araujo Lopes netLex Onsite
Bea Guevarra NetMission Dot Asia
Stella Anne Ming Hui Teoh NetMission.Asia
Jenna Man Hau Fung NetMission.Asia/ DotAsia
Aicha Jeridi NETWORK OF AFRICAN WOMEN IN CYBERSECURITY Onsite
Ali ARJDAL NGO Morocco
Fabio Senne NIC.br Onsite
Alexandre Barbosa NIC.br/CETIC.br Onsite
Oluwaseun Sanjo Ajani Nigeria Youth IGF Onsite
EKEMINI WILLIAM Nigeria Youth IGF (NYIGF) Onsite
Alaba Morisola Nigeria Youth Internet Governance Forum Onsite
Preious Adigwe Nigeria Youth Internet Governenace
Oladotun Owoyemi Nigerian Law School Onsite
Adamma Isamade Ninth Inning Practice Onsite
Theresa Schültken No Organization
María Florencia Roveri Nodo TAU
KABINE DOUMBIA NOG ASRAD-MALI Onsite
Bezawit Woubishet Mekonnen Non governmental organization Onsite
Gonzalo Carrasco None
Júlia Tereza Rodrigues Koole None
Tijani BEN JEMAA North African IGF Onsite
MOHAMED FARAHAT North African IGF &amp;African Digital Rights Network (ADRN) Onsite
Lisa Barrett Northeastern University
Raqeeb Mahmood Ahmed NOTR Organization for Technology and Researches Onsite
Adamson Elizabeth Novartis Foundation
Mohamed Rafik Dammak NTT
Lourdes Barrera Numun Fund
Grace Mienie Antaba Observatoire de Gestion de la Formation et Administration Scolaire Onsite
Regine Milambu Mala Observatoire de Gestion de la Formation et Administration Scolaire Onsite
Freddy Sakou Tshibuyi Mamba Observatoire de Gestion de la Formation et Administration Scolaire Onsite
Andreas Kuehn Observer Research Foundation America
Pierpaolo Saporito OCCAM - Observatory on Digital Communication Onsite
Maria Donde Ofcom
Adriano Belisario oii
Josiane Pascaline ABALLO ONG Women Be Free Onsite
Chipasha Kapasa Online safety -Internet Society Onsite
Rosaria Simwatachela online safety ISOC
Kim Sean Sin Open Development Cambodia Onsite
Try Thy Open Development Cambodia (ODC)